Rugby Union

AWS Online ChampionshipInternationalsBritish & Irish LionsEurope Champions CupEurope Challenge CupGuinness Pro 14WRU PremiershipGallagher PremiershipWRU TrophiesWRU ChampionshipRFU ChampionshipWRU EastWRU East CentralWRU NorthWRU West CentralWRU WestWRU ConferenceWomens & Girls RugbyEast DistrictGwent, Newport & P'poolLlanelli DistrictMid DistrictMid GlamorganMonmouthshireNewport & DistrictNorth WalesPembrokeshireSwansea DistrictTouch RugbyWest Wales RU

All Wales Sport Online Championship - Pool 2

FixturesResultsTable

19 August 2020

Round 26

Bridgend Sports2225Bryncoch
Llangennech1720Alltwen
Malpas1021Hirwaun
Nantgaredig1831St Peters
Nantymoel Ladies1120Caldicot
Old Tyleryan625Dunvant
Penlan2426Pontarddulais

15 August 2020

Round 25

Alltwen138Nantgaredig
Bryncoch178Llangennech
Caldicot1320Old Tyleryan
Dunvant1730Bridgend Sports
Malpas2019Nantymoel Ladies
Pontarddulais1818Hirwaun
St Peters3127Penlan

12 August 2020

Round 24

Bridgend Sports620Caldicot
Hirwaun2718St Peters
Llangennech1512Dunvant
Nantgaredig1213Bryncoch
Old Tyleryan1114Nantymoel Ladies
Penlan2318Alltwen
Pontarddulais1318Malpas

8 August 2020

Round 23

Alltwen2229Hirwaun
Bryncoch1830Penlan
Caldicot2120Llangennech
Dunvant2020Nantgaredig
Malpas1925Old Tyleryan
Nantymoel Ladies2723Bridgend Sports
St Peters1517Pontarddulais

5 August 2020

Round 22

Alltwen3423Pontarddulais
Bridgend Sports2128Old Tyleryan
Hirwaun1328Bryncoch
Llangennech1627Nantymoel Ladies
Nantgaredig278Caldicot
Penlan2717Dunvant
St Peters2343Malpas

1 August 2020

Round 21

Alltwen2930St Peters
Bryncoch3024Pontarddulais
Caldicot323Penlan
Dunvant2120Hirwaun
Malpas2224Bridgend Sports
Nantymoel Ladies1922Nantgaredig
Old Tyleryan2025Llangennech

29 July 2020

Round 20

Bryncoch925St Peters
Hirwaun1832Caldicot
Llangennech2816Bridgend Sports
Malpas1830Alltwen
Nantgaredig2018Old Tyleryan
Penlan1419Nantymoel Ladies
Pontarddulais2224Dunvant

25 July 2020

Round 19

Bridgend Sports3117Nantgaredig
Bryncoch2516Alltwen
Caldicot2020Pontarddulais
Dunvant2726St Peters
Llangennech2118Malpas
Nantymoel Ladies2123Hirwaun
Old Tyleryan1827Penlan

22 July 2020

Round 18

Dunvant2233Alltwen
Hirwaun2919Old Tyleryan
Malpas2220Bryncoch
Nantgaredig2424Llangennech
Penlan2210Bridgend Sports
Pontarddulais2432Nantymoel Ladies
St Peters1822Caldicot

18 July 2020

Round 17

Bridgend Sports3012Hirwaun
Caldicot1225Alltwen
Dunvant1830Bryncoch
Nantgaredig2227Malpas
Nantymoel Ladies2835St Peters
Old Tyleryan2122Pontarddulais
Penlan2713Llangennech

15 July 2020

Round 16

Alltwen2425Nantymoel Ladies
Caldicot1013Bryncoch
Hirwaun2930Llangennech
Malpas2118Dunvant
Penlan1725Nantgaredig
Pontarddulais1515Bridgend Sports
St Peters1813Old Tyleryan

11 July 2020

Round 15

Bridgend Sports3034St Peters
Caldicot2127Dunvant
Hirwaun233Nantgaredig
Llangennech116Pontarddulais
Malpas3342Penlan
Nantymoel Ladies2832Bryncoch
Old Tyleryan3225Alltwen

8 July 2020

Round 14

Alltwen830Bridgend Sports
Bryncoch2517Old Tyleryan
Caldicot2520Malpas
Hirwaun2127Penlan
Nantymoel Ladies1328Dunvant
Pontarddulais2316Nantgaredig
St Peters2517Llangennech

4 July 2020

Round 13

Bridgend Sports1517Alltwen
Dunvant2215Nantymoel Ladies
Llangennech2021St Peters
Malpas1819Caldicot
Nantgaredig3429Pontarddulais
Old Tyleryan317Bryncoch
Penlan1821Hirwaun

1 July 2020

Round 12

Alltwen1930Old Tyleryan
Bryncoch2217Nantymoel Ladies
Dunvant226Caldicot
Nantgaredig1320Hirwaun
Penlan3222Malpas
Pontarddulais1318Llangennech
St Peters1922Bridgend Sports

27 June 2020

Round 11

Bridgend Sports1717Pontarddulais
Bryncoch1318Caldicot
Dunvant3026Malpas
Llangennech1532Hirwaun
Nantgaredig2318Penlan
Nantymoel Ladies2333Alltwen
Old Tyleryan2524St Peters

24 June 2020

Round 10

Alltwen1318Caldicot
Bryncoch2522Dunvant
Hirwaun2527Bridgend Sports
Llangennech2528Penlan
Malpas1524Nantgaredig
Pontarddulais2218Old Tyleryan
St Peters3328Nantymoel Ladies

20 June 2020

Round 9

Alltwen1724Dunvant
Bridgend Sports2320Penlan
Bryncoch3015Malpas
Caldicot2125St Peters
Llangennech4020Nantgaredig
Nantymoel Ladies1513Pontarddulais
Old Tyleryan1015Hirwaun

17 June 2020

Round 8

Alltwen1127Bryncoch
Hirwaun188Nantymoel Ladies
Malpas1724Llangennech
Nantgaredig1610Bridgend Sports
Penlan2412Old Tyleryan
Pontarddulais103Caldicot
St Peters3322Dunvant

13 June 2020

Round 7

Alltwen1024Malpas
Bridgend Sports2915Llangennech
Caldicot720Hirwaun
Dunvant1316Pontarddulais
Nantymoel Ladies2028Penlan
Old Tyleryan3320Nantgaredig
St Peters3024Bryncoch

10 June 2020

Round 6

Bridgend Sports1028Malpas
Hirwaun3111Dunvant
Llangennech1215Old Tyleryan
Nantgaredig2713Nantymoel Ladies
Penlan2025Caldicot
Pontarddulais2820Bryncoch
St Peters128Alltwen

6 June 2020

Round 5

Bryncoch1619Hirwaun
Caldicot3824Nantgaredig
Dunvant206Penlan
Malpas128St Peters
Nantymoel Ladies1317Llangennech
Old Tyleryan1525Bridgend Sports
Pontarddulais2912Alltwen

3 June 2020

Round 4

Bridgend Sports90Nantymoel Ladies
Hirwaun1820Alltwen
Llangennech1821Caldicot
Nantgaredig2227Dunvant
Old Tyleryan1124Malpas
Penlan2019Bryncoch
Pontarddulais2432St Peters

30 May 2020

Round 3

Alltwen2718Penlan
Bryncoch2522Nantgaredig
Caldicot1515Bridgend Sports
Dunvant2716Llangennech
Malpas2717Pontarddulais
Nantymoel Ladies2010Old Tyleryan
St Peters2320Hirwaun

27 May 2020

Round 2

Bridgend Sports2227Dunvant
Hirwaun1914Pontarddulais
Llangennech1122Bryncoch
Nantgaredig1822Alltwen
Nantymoel Ladies1729Malpas
Old Tyleryan3821Caldicot
Penlan2824St Peters

23 May 2020

Round 1

Alltwen1717Llangennech
Bryncoch3726Bridgend Sports
Caldicot3521Nantymoel Ladies
Dunvant3025Old Tyleryan
Hirwaun1622Malpas
Pontarddulais2130Penlan
St Peters2018Nantgaredig