Rugby Union

AWS Online ChampionshipInternationalsBritish & Irish LionsEurope Champions CupEurope Challenge CupGuinness Pro 14WRU PremiershipGallagher PremiershipWRU TrophiesWRU ChampionshipRFU ChampionshipWRU EastWRU East CentralWRU NorthWRU West CentralWRU WestWRU ConferenceWomens & Girls RugbyEast DistrictGwent, Newport & P'poolLlanelli DistrictMid DistrictMid GlamorganMonmouthshireNewport & DistrictNorth WalesPembrokeshireSwansea DistrictTouch RugbyWest Wales RU

All Wales Sport Online Championship - Pool 15

FixturesResultsTable

19 August 2020

Round 26

Aberavon Quins179Cilfynydd
Maesteg Celtic2436Welshpool
Pencoed2118Newport Saracens
Penygroes2022Bynea
Port Talbot Panthers2616Welsh Fire Service
Swansea Gladiators1933Cilfynydd Ladies
Ystradgynlais2635Yogits

15 August 2020

Round 25

Bynea2722Welsh Fire Service
Cilfynydd1732Maesteg Celtic
Cilfynydd Ladies1623Pencoed
Newport Saracens2031Ystradgynlais
Port Talbot Panthers2221Aberavon Quins
Welshpool2122Swansea Gladiators
Yogits2527Penygroes

12 August 2020

Round 24

Bynea2311Port Talbot Panthers
Maesteg Celtic2211Aberavon Quins
Pencoed2518Welshpool
Penygroes2720Newport Saracens
Swansea Gladiators2110Cilfynydd
Welsh Fire Service258Yogits
Ystradgynlais2022Cilfynydd Ladies

8 August 2020

Round 23

Aberavon Quins3829Swansea Gladiators
Cilfynydd1615Pencoed
Cilfynydd Ladies2418Penygroes
Newport Saracens514Welsh Fire Service
Port Talbot Panthers103Maesteg Celtic
Welshpool2222Ystradgynlais
Yogits1115Bynea

5 August 2020

Round 22

Newport Saracens2228Bynea
Pencoed1926Aberavon Quins
Penygroes1822Welshpool
Swansea Gladiators1625Maesteg Celtic
Welsh Fire Service2120Cilfynydd Ladies
Yogits1425Port Talbot Panthers
Ystradgynlais2336Cilfynydd

1 August 2020

Round 21

Aberavon Quins2726Ystradgynlais
Cilfynydd2211Penygroes
Cilfynydd Ladies3327Bynea
Maesteg Celtic2210Pencoed
Newport Saracens1819Yogits
Port Talbot Panthers328Swansea Gladiators
Welshpool1424Welsh Fire Service

29 July 2020

Round 20

Bynea2623Welshpool
Cilfynydd Ladies2220Yogits
Pencoed1523Swansea Gladiators
Penygroes828Aberavon Quins
Port Talbot Panthers2325Newport Saracens
Welsh Fire Service2011Cilfynydd
Ystradgynlais2416Maesteg Celtic

25 July 2020

Round 19

Aberavon Quins2321Welsh Fire Service
Cilfynydd1625Bynea
Cilfynydd Ladies2713Newport Saracens
Maesteg Celtic1520Penygroes
Pencoed1336Port Talbot Panthers
Swansea Gladiators3910Ystradgynlais
Welshpool1214Yogits

22 July 2020

Round 18

Bynea2518Aberavon Quins
Penygroes2223Swansea Gladiators
Port Talbot Panthers198Cilfynydd Ladies
Welsh Fire Service3520Maesteg Celtic
Welshpool1527Newport Saracens
Yogits1926Cilfynydd
Ystradgynlais2424Pencoed

18 July 2020

Round 17

Aberavon Quins2418Yogits
Cilfynydd2720Newport Saracens
Maesteg Celtic2816Bynea
Penygroes1314Pencoed
Swansea Gladiators1622Welsh Fire Service
Welshpool2220Cilfynydd Ladies
Ystradgynlais1622Port Talbot Panthers

15 July 2020

Round 16

Bynea2520Swansea Gladiators
Cilfynydd1829Cilfynydd Ladies
Newport Saracens2330Aberavon Quins
Penygroes2118Ystradgynlais
Port Talbot Panthers1329Welshpool
Welsh Fire Service2613Pencoed
Yogits2030Maesteg Celtic

11 July 2020

Round 15

Aberavon Quins2525Cilfynydd Ladies
Cilfynydd2420Welshpool
Maesteg Celtic3223Newport Saracens
Pencoed2828Bynea
Port Talbot Panthers2436Penygroes
Swansea Gladiators3723Yogits
Welsh Fire Service2327Ystradgynlais

8 July 2020

Round 14

Aberavon Quins1029Welshpool
Bynea725Ystradgynlais
Cilfynydd1829Port Talbot Panthers
Cilfynydd Ladies2222Maesteg Celtic
Newport Saracens2334Swansea Gladiators
Welsh Fire Service2824Penygroes
Yogits2015Pencoed

4 July 2020

Round 13

Maesteg Celtic1830Cilfynydd Ladies
Pencoed1114Yogits
Penygroes1519Welsh Fire Service
Port Talbot Panthers2815Cilfynydd
Swansea Gladiators2117Newport Saracens
Welshpool1613Aberavon Quins
Ystradgynlais1429Bynea

1 July 2020

Round 12

Bynea1816Pencoed
Cilfynydd Ladies2013Aberavon Quins
Newport Saracens2729Maesteg Celtic
Penygroes2727Port Talbot Panthers
Welshpool2124Cilfynydd
Yogits2120Swansea Gladiators
Ystradgynlais3219Welsh Fire Service

27 June 2020

Round 11

Aberavon Quins3325Newport Saracens
Cilfynydd Ladies2521Cilfynydd
Maesteg Celtic2024Yogits
Pencoed2730Welsh Fire Service
Swansea Gladiators3025Bynea
Welshpool1622Port Talbot Panthers
Ystradgynlais2318Penygroes

24 June 2020

Round 10

Bynea3319Maesteg Celtic
Cilfynydd Ladies1517Welshpool
Newport Saracens2224Cilfynydd
Pencoed1525Penygroes
Port Talbot Panthers1518Ystradgynlais
Welsh Fire Service1528Swansea Gladiators
Yogits1916Aberavon Quins

20 June 2020

Round 9

Aberavon Quins1829Bynea
Cilfynydd1229Yogits
Cilfynydd Ladies3529Port Talbot Panthers
Maesteg Celtic1712Welsh Fire Service
Newport Saracens1123Welshpool
Pencoed715Ystradgynlais
Swansea Gladiators2322Penygroes

17 June 2020

Round 8

Bynea2711Cilfynydd
Newport Saracens2437Cilfynydd Ladies
Penygroes1524Maesteg Celtic
Port Talbot Panthers2212Pencoed
Welsh Fire Service1220Aberavon Quins
Yogits3025Welshpool
Ystradgynlais2915Swansea Gladiators

13 June 2020

Round 7

Aberavon Quins1117Penygroes
Cilfynydd317Welsh Fire Service
Maesteg Celtic3130Ystradgynlais
Newport Saracens2235Port Talbot Panthers
Swansea Gladiators2030Pencoed
Welshpool256Bynea
Yogits3520Cilfynydd Ladies

10 June 2020

Round 6

Bynea1320Cilfynydd Ladies
Pencoed2915Maesteg Celtic
Penygroes2525Cilfynydd
Swansea Gladiators2218Port Talbot Panthers
Welsh Fire Service2531Welshpool
Yogits2229Newport Saracens
Ystradgynlais1915Aberavon Quins

6 June 2020

Round 5

Aberavon Quins1225Pencoed
Bynea1827Newport Saracens
Cilfynydd810Ystradgynlais
Cilfynydd Ladies2031Welsh Fire Service
Maesteg Celtic2117Swansea Gladiators
Port Talbot Panthers2723Yogits
Welshpool2411Penygroes

3 June 2020

Round 4

Bynea1732Yogits
Maesteg Celtic2728Port Talbot Panthers
Pencoed2022Cilfynydd
Penygroes3229Cilfynydd Ladies
Swansea Gladiators2010Aberavon Quins
Welsh Fire Service3129Newport Saracens
Ystradgynlais1734Welshpool

30 May 2020

Round 3

Aberavon Quins1516Maesteg Celtic
Cilfynydd2924Swansea Gladiators
Cilfynydd Ladies2311Ystradgynlais
Newport Saracens1325Penygroes
Port Talbot Panthers2515Bynea
Welshpool255Pencoed
Yogits2037Welsh Fire Service

27 May 2020

Round 2

Aberavon Quins2230Port Talbot Panthers
Maesteg Celtic2226Cilfynydd
Pencoed2915Cilfynydd Ladies
Penygroes1715Yogits
Swansea Gladiators2211Welshpool
Welsh Fire Service1820Bynea
Ystradgynlais3929Newport Saracens

23 May 2020

Round 1

Bynea2521Penygroes
Cilfynydd1610Aberavon Quins
Cilfynydd Ladies2521Swansea Gladiators
Newport Saracens3018Pencoed
Welsh Fire Service2321Port Talbot Panthers
Welshpool2013Maesteg Celtic
Yogits1415Ystradgynlais