Rugby Union

AWS Online ChampionshipInternationalsBritish & Irish LionsEurope Champions CupEurope Challenge CupGuinness Pro 14WRU PremiershipGallagher PremiershipWRU TrophiesWRU ChampionshipRFU ChampionshipWRU EastWRU East CentralWRU NorthWRU West CentralWRU WestWRU ConferenceWomens & Girls RugbyEast DistrictGwent, Newport & P'poolLlanelli DistrictMid DistrictMid GlamorganMonmouthshireNewport & DistrictNorth WalesPembrokeshireSwansea DistrictWest Wales RU

All Wales Sport Online Cup

FixturesResults

21 October 2020

Final

Whitland2925Cardiff Met Ladies

7 October 2020

Semi Final

Port Talbot Panthers2121Cardiff Met Ladies
Cardiff Met Ladies won on away team rule
Whitland2923Llandybie

30 September 2020

Quarter Final

Amman United1319Cardiff Met Ladies
Llandybie2816Fall Bay
Tredegar Ironsides2025Port Talbot Panthers
Whitland2316Dyfed Powys Police

23 September 2020

Round 3

Amman United2220Briton Ferry
Builth Wells815Cardiff Met Ladies
Crymych1415Llandybie
Fall Bay2515Rhydyfelin Ladies
Furnace United1518Dyfed Powys Police
Mumbles1529Whitland
Porthcawl619Port Talbot Panthers
Tredegar Ironsides1513Bynea

16 September 2020

Round 2

Abercrave2730Briton Ferry
Abergele1833Cardiff Met Ladies
Amman United3022Bonymaen Ladies
Builth Wells2928Hartridge
Castell Howell1432Crymych
Cwmllynfell2027Bynea
Cwmtwrch1833Dyfed Powys Police
Furnace United2715Ferryside
Gilfach Goch2124Fall Bay
London Welsh2233Mumbles
Penlan1325Rhydyfelin Ladies
Port Talbot Panthers2917Pontycymmer
Porth Harlequins1524Porthcawl
Tredegar Ironsides2520Rhymney
Wales Police (Men)2022Llandybie
Whitland2922Swansea

9 September 2020

Round 1

Abercrave2120Yr Hendy
Abergele2113Burry Port
Betws1220Amman United
Bonymaen Ladies2513Brawdy Signals Regt.
Briton Ferry1313Bryncoch
Briton Ferry won on try count
Bynea199Caerleon
Cardiff Met Ladies249Carmarthen Athletic
Castell Howell2317Chepstow
Cilfynydd Ladies1515Penlan
Penlan won on away team rule
Crymych2012COBRA
Crynant2137Cwmtwrch
Deri2128Builth Wells
Fall Bay2317Treharris
Fishguard & Goodwick1428Ferryside
Furnace United2510Lampeter Ladies
Hartridge1510Haverfordwest
Hirwaun1622Gilfach Goch
Lampeter Town1022Dyfed Powys Police
Llandovery1620Tredegar Ironsides
Llandybie1413Llanelli
Maesteg1520London Welsh
Mumbles2315Llangadog
Nantymoel2123Pontycymmer
Porth Ladies1618Port Talbot Panthers
Rhydyfelin Ladies2014Magor
St Peters1826Rhymney
Swansea2112Tonyrefail
Trimsaran833Porthcawl
Wales Police (Men)1813Cardiff University
Welsh Charitables1324Porth Harlequins
Welsh Fire Service1318Whitland
Ystrad Rhondda2021Cwmllynfell