Rugby Union

InternationalsBritish & Irish LionsEurope Champions CupEurope Challenge CupGallagher PremiershipRFU ChampionshipUnited Rugby ChampionshipIndigo PremiershipWRU Premiership CupWRU ChampionshipWRU Cup - ChampionshipWRU Plate - DistrictsWRU Bowl - DistrictsWRU Shield - DistrictsWRU EastWRU East CentralWRU NorthWRU West CentralWRU WestWRU ConferenceWomens RugbyDragons RegionEast DistrictGwent, Newport & P'poolLlanelli DistrictMid DistrictMid GlamorganMonmouthshireNewport & DistrictNorth WalesOspreys RegionPembrokeshireScarlets RegionSwansea DistrictWest Wales RUWelsh Virtual Cup

Specsavers National League 3 North

FixturesResults

13 November 2021

Holyhead v Rhosllanerchrugog
Llanidloes v Mold II
Menai Bridge v Machynlleth
Pwllheli II v Llangefni II
Ruthin II v Flint
Wrexham II v Dinbych II

27 November 2021

Dinbych II v Ruthin II
Flint v Pwllheli II
Llangefni II v Menai Bridge
Machynlleth v Llanidloes
Mold II v Holyhead
Rhosllanerchrugog v Wrexham II

4 December 2021

Holyhead v Machynlleth
Llanidloes v Llangefni II
Menai Bridge v Flint
Pwllheli II v Ruthin II
Rhosllanerchrugog v Dinbych II
Wrexham II v Mold II

11 December 2021

Dinbych II v Pwllheli II
Flint v Llanidloes
Llangefni II v Holyhead
Machynlleth v Wrexham II
Mold II v Rhosllanerchrugog
Ruthin II v Menai Bridge

18 December 2021

Holyhead v Flint
Llanidloes v Ruthin II
Menai Bridge v Pwllheli II
Mold II v Dinbych II
Rhosllanerchrugog v Machynlleth
Wrexham II v Llangefni II

8 January 2022

Dinbych II v Menai Bridge
Flint v Wrexham II
Llangefni II v Rhosllanerchrugog
Machynlleth v Mold II
Pwllheli II v Llanidloes
Ruthin II v Holyhead

15 January 2022

Holyhead v Pwllheli II
Llanidloes v Menai Bridge
Machynlleth v Dinbych II
Mold II v Llangefni II
Rhosllanerchrugog v Flint
Wrexham II v Ruthin II

29 January 2022

Dinbych II v Llanidloes
Flint v Mold II
Llangefni II v Machynlleth
Menai Bridge v Holyhead
Pwllheli II v Wrexham II
Ruthin II v Rhosllanerchrugog

19 February 2022

Holyhead v Llanidloes
Llangefni II v Dinbych II
Machynlleth v Flint
Mold II v Ruthin II
Rhosllanerchrugog v Pwllheli II
Wrexham II v Menai Bridge

5 March 2022

Flint v Llangefni II
Holyhead v Dinbych II
Llanidloes v Wrexham II
Menai Bridge v Rhosllanerchrugog
Pwllheli II v Mold II
Ruthin II v Machynlleth

12 March 2022

Dinbych II v Flint
Llangefni II v Ruthin II
Machynlleth v Pwllheli II
Mold II v Menai Bridge
Rhosllanerchrugog v Llanidloes
Wrexham II v Holyhead