Rugby Union

Pre Season FriendliesWomens World Cup 2022InternationalsUnder 20's RugbyEurope Champions CupEurope Challenge CupGallagher PremiershipUnited Rugby ChampionshipIndigo PremiershipRFU ChampionshipWRU ChampionshipWomens RugbyWRU CupsWRU EastWRU East CentralWRU NorthWRU West CentralWRU WestDragons RegionEast DistrictGwent, Newport & P'poolInter District RugbyLlanelli DistrictMid DistrictMid GlamorganMonmouthshireNewport & DistrictNorth WalesOspreys RegionPembrokeshirePSUK British PoliceScarlets RegionSwansea DistrictWest Wales RU

Admiral National League 3 North

FixturesResultsTable

23 April 2022

Ruthin II5210Rhosllanerchrugog

16 April 2022

Machynlleth630Dinbych II

12 April 2022

Pwllheli II3619Llangefni II

9 April 2022

Menai Bridge2024Rhosllanerchrugog

2 April 2022

Mold II1710Llangefni II
Rhosllanerchrugog743Dinbych II
Wrexham II781Holyhead

26 March 2022

Mold II316Ruthin II

12 March 2022

Llangefni II764Ruthin II
Machynlleth260Pwllheli II
Mold II4026Menai Bridge
Rhosllanerchrugog1040Llanidloes
Wrexham II517Dinbych II

5 March 2022

Llanidloes710Wrexham II
Pwllheli II2712Mold II

24 February 2022

Dinbych II331Ruthin II

19 February 2022

Rhosllanerchrugog2217Pwllheli II

29 January 2022

Dinbych II054Llanidloes
Flint041Mold II
Llangefni II1237Machynlleth
Menai Bridge817Holyhead

22 January 2022

Mold II175Dinbych II
Rhosllanerchrugog054Machynlleth

15 January 2022

Holyhead4014Pwllheli II
Llanidloes330Menai Bridge
Wrexham II024Ruthin II

8 January 2022

Pwllheli II3617Llanidloes
Ruthin II2722Holyhead
Wrexham II3115Flint

18 December 2021

Llanidloes315Ruthin II
Menai Bridge1910Pwllheli II
Wrexham II2222Llangefni II

11 December 2021

Dinbych II1213Pwllheli II
Flint1424Llanidloes
Llangefni II072Holyhead
Mold II380Rhosllanerchrugog

4 December 2021

Holyhead70Machynlleth
Pwllheli II2025Ruthin II

27 November 2021

Flint2017Pwllheli II
Llangefni II2120Menai Bridge
Machynlleth1012Llanidloes
Mold II331Holyhead

13 November 2021

Llanidloes290Mold II
Menai Bridge1133Machynlleth
Ruthin II380Flint