Rugby Union

Pre Season FriendliesWomens World Cup 2022InternationalsUnder 20's RugbyEurope Champions CupEurope Challenge CupGallagher PremiershipUnited Rugby ChampionshipIndigo PremiershipRFU ChampionshipWRU ChampionshipWomens RugbyWRU CupsWRU EastWRU East CentralWRU NorthWRU West CentralWRU WestDragons RegionEast DistrictGwent, Newport & P'poolInter District RugbyLlanelli DistrictMid DistrictMid GlamorganMonmouthshireNewport & DistrictNorth WalesOspreys RegionPembrokeshirePSUK British PoliceScarlets RegionSwansea DistrictWest Wales RU

Admiral National League 1 West

FixturesResultsTable

14 May 2022

Aberystwyth2236Llangennech

7 May 2022

Penclawdd720Gowerton

30 April 2022

Newcastle Emlyn660Penclawdd
Yr Hendy1425Llangennech

23 April 2022

Aberystwyth417Crymych
Llangennech297Penclawdd
Pembroke2464Newcastle Emlyn
Whitland2928Llanelli Wanderers
Yr Hendy2410Gorseinon

16 April 2022

Gorseinon3228Aberystwyth
Newcastle Emlyn2920Llangennech

14 April 2022

Penclawdd731Llanelli Wanderers

9 April 2022

Felinfoel2121Llanelli Wanderers
Gowerton1443Yr Hendy

2 April 2022

Crymych4012Gowerton
Llanelli Wanderers1736Aberystwyth
Whitland743Llangennech

26 March 2022

Aberystwyth2714Pembroke
Crymych1310Yr Hendy
Gorseinon387Penclawdd
Llanelli Wanderers2630Newcastle Emlyn

12 March 2022

Gorseinon3428Whitland
Llanelli Wanderers1426Pembroke
Yr Hendy63Felinfoel

5 March 2022

Crymych2414Gorseinon
Penclawdd2343Yr Hendy

19 February 2022

Llanelli Wanderers153Crymych
Penclawdd247Pembroke

29 January 2022

Aberystwyth3413Gowerton
Crymych2728Newcastle Emlyn
Gorseinon2220Llanelli Wanderers
Pembroke1519Yr Hendy
Whitland3810Penclawdd

22 January 2022

Felinfoel1429Crymych

15 January 2022

Felinfoel553Pembroke
Gowerton1633Llangennech
Newcastle Emlyn406Gorseinon
Penclawdd750Crymych
Yr Hendy2215Whitland

8 January 2022

Pembroke2021Gowerton

18 December 2021

Llangennech6519Pembroke
Newcastle Emlyn4118Aberystwyth

11 December 2021

Gorseinon019Felinfoel
Llanelli Wanderers1819Yr Hendy

4 December 2021

Gowerton233Gorseinon
Llangennech3010Crymych
Pembroke2229Whitland
Penclawdd541Aberystwyth
Yr Hendy1740Newcastle Emlyn

27 November 2021

Aberystwyth3128Whitland
Crymych3421Pembroke
Gorseinon2026Llangennech
Llanelli Wanderers3410Gowerton

13 November 2021

Felinfoel3917Penclawdd
Gowerton1924Newcastle Emlyn
Llangennech266Llanelli Wanderers
Pembroke1534Gorseinon
Whitland1312Crymych
Yr Hendy2826Aberystwyth