Rugby Union

InternationalsBritish & Irish LionsEurope Champions CupEurope Challenge CupGallagher PremiershipRFU ChampionshipUnited Rugby ChampionshipIndigo PremiershipWRU Premiership CupWRU ChampionshipWRU Cup - ChampionshipWRU Plate - DistrictsWRU Bowl - DistrictsWRU Shield - DistrictsWRU EastWRU East CentralWRU NorthWRU West CentralWRU WestWRU ConferenceWomens RugbyDragons RegionEast DistrictGwent, Newport & P'poolLlanelli DistrictMid DistrictMid GlamorganMonmouthshireNewport & DistrictNorth WalesOspreys RegionPembrokeshireScarlets RegionSwansea DistrictWest Wales RUWelsh Virtual Cup

Specsavers National League 1 North

FixturesResults

13 November 2021

Bro Ffestiniog v Nant Conwy
COBRA v Llandudno
Dolgellau v Dinbych
Llangefni v Caernarfon
Pwllheli v Bethesda
Ruthin v Bala

27 November 2021

Bala v Pwllheli
Bethesda v Llangefni
Caernarfon v Dolgellau
Dinbych v COBRA
Llandudno v Bro Ffestiniog
Nant Conwy v Ruthin

4 December 2021

Bro Ffestiniog v Dinbych
COBRA v Caernarfon
Dolgellau v Bethesda
Llangefni v Pwllheli
Nant Conwy v Bala
Ruthin v Llandudno

11 December 2021

Bala v Llangefni
Bethesda v COBRA
Caernarfon v Bro Ffestiniog
Dinbych v Ruthin
Llandudno v Nant Conwy
Pwllheli v Dolgellau

18 December 2021

Bro Ffestiniog v Bethesda
COBRA v Pwllheli
Dolgellau v Llangefni
Llandudno v Bala
Nant Conwy v Dinbych
Ruthin v Caernarfon

8 January 2022

Bala v Dolgellau
Bethesda v Ruthin
Caernarfon v Nant Conwy
Dinbych v Llandudno
Llangefni v COBRA
Pwllheli v Bro Ffestiniog

15 January 2022

Bro Ffestiniog v Llangefni
COBRA v Dolgellau
Dinbych v Bala
Llandudno v Caernarfon
Nant Conwy v Bethesda
Ruthin v Pwllheli

29 January 2022

Bala v COBRA
Bethesda v Llandudno
Caernarfon v Dinbych
Dolgellau v Bro Ffestiniog
Llangefni v Ruthin
Pwllheli v Nant Conwy

19 February 2022

Bro Ffestiniog v COBRA
Caernarfon v Bala
Dinbych v Bethesda
Llandudno v Pwllheli
Nant Conwy v Llangefni
Ruthin v Dolgellau

5 March 2022

Bethesda v Caernarfon
Bro Ffestiniog v Bala
COBRA v Ruthin
Dolgellau v Nant Conwy
Llangefni v Llandudno
Pwllheli v Dinbych

12 March 2022

Bala v Bethesda
Caernarfon v Pwllheli
Dinbych v Llangefni
Llandudno v Dolgellau
Nant Conwy v COBRA
Ruthin v Bro Ffestiniog