Rugby Union

InternationalsBritish & Irish LionsEurope Champions CupEurope Challenge CupGallagher PremiershipRFU ChampionshipUnited Rugby ChampionshipIndigo PremiershipWRU Premiership CupWRU ChampionshipWRU Cup - ChampionshipWRU Plate - DistrictsWRU Bowl - DistrictsWRU Shield - DistrictsWRU EastWRU East CentralWRU NorthWRU West CentralWRU WestWRU ConferenceWomens RugbyDragons RegionEast DistrictGwent, Newport & P'poolLlanelli DistrictMid DistrictMid GlamorganMonmouthshireNewport & DistrictNorth WalesOspreys RegionPembrokeshireScarlets RegionSwansea DistrictWest Wales RUWelsh Virtual Cup

Specsavers National League 3 East Central B

FixturesResults

13 November 2021

Gwernyfed v Treherbert
Llandaff v Old Penarthians
Llantwit Major v Llandaff North
Tonyrefail v Hirwaun
Wattstown v Cefn Coed
Ynysowen v Caerau Ely

27 November 2021

Caerau Ely v Wattstown
Cefn Coed v Tonyrefail
Hirwaun v Llantwit Major
Llandaff North v Llandaff
Old Penarthians v Gwernyfed
Treherbert v Ynysowen

4 December 2021

Gwernyfed v Llandaff North
Llandaff v Hirwaun
Llantwit Major v Cefn Coed
Tonyrefail v Wattstown
Treherbert v Caerau Ely
Ynysowen v Old Penarthians

11 December 2021

Caerau Ely v Tonyrefail
Cefn Coed v Llandaff
Hirwaun v Gwernyfed
Llandaff North v Ynysowen
Old Penarthians v Treherbert
Wattstown v Llantwit Major

18 December 2021

Gwernyfed v Cefn Coed
Llandaff v Wattstown
Llantwit Major v Tonyrefail
Old Penarthians v Caerau Ely
Treherbert v Llandaff North
Ynysowen v Hirwaun

8 January 2022

Caerau Ely v Llantwit Major
Cefn Coed v Ynysowen
Hirwaun v Treherbert
Llandaff North v Old Penarthians
Tonyrefail v Llandaff
Wattstown v Gwernyfed

15 January 2022

Gwernyfed v Tonyrefail
Llandaff v Llantwit Major
Llandaff North v Caerau Ely
Old Penarthians v Hirwaun
Treherbert v Cefn Coed
Ynysowen v Wattstown

29 January 2022

Caerau Ely v Llandaff
Cefn Coed v Old Penarthians
Hirwaun v Llandaff North
Llantwit Major v Gwernyfed
Tonyrefail v Ynysowen
Wattstown v Treherbert

19 February 2022

Gwernyfed v Llandaff
Hirwaun v Caerau Ely
Llandaff North v Cefn Coed
Old Penarthians v Wattstown
Treherbert v Tonyrefail
Ynysowen v Llantwit Major

5 March 2022

Cefn Coed v Hirwaun
Gwernyfed v Caerau Ely
Llandaff v Ynysowen
Llantwit Major v Treherbert
Tonyrefail v Old Penarthians
Wattstown v Llandaff North

12 March 2022

Caerau Ely v Cefn Coed
Hirwaun v Wattstown
Llandaff North v Tonyrefail
Old Penarthians v Llantwit Major
Treherbert v Llandaff
Ynysowen v Gwernyfed