Dragons Region - Division B

FixturesResultsTable

14 September 2019

Bargoed v Bedwas
Croesyceiliog v Pill Harriers II
Rhymney v Caldicot
Risca v Caerleon
Whitehead v Penallta

21 September 2019

Bedwas v Whitehead
Blackwood v Bargoed
Caerleon v Tredegar Ironsides
Caldicot v Risca
Chepstow v Rhymney
Penallta v Croesyceiliog
Pill Harriers II v RTB Ebbw Vale

5 October 2019

Bargoed v Caerleon
Bedwas v Blackwood
Rhymney v Pill Harriers II
Risca v Chepstow
RTB Ebbw Vale v Penallta
Tredegar Ironsides v Caldicot
Whitehead v Croesyceiliog

12 October 2019

Blackwood v Whitehead
Caerleon v Bedwas
Caldicot v Bargoed
Chepstow v Tredegar Ironsides
Croesyceiliog v RTB Ebbw Vale
Penallta v Rhymney
Pill Harriers II v Risca

19 October 2019

Bargoed v Chepstow
Bedwas v Caldicot
Blackwood v Caerleon
Rhymney v Croesyceiliog
Risca v Penallta
Tredegar Ironsides v Pill Harriers II
Whitehead v RTB Ebbw Vale

26 October 2019

Caerleon v Whitehead
Caldicot v Blackwood
Chepstow v Bedwas
Croesyceiliog v Risca
Penallta v Tredegar Ironsides
Pill Harriers II v Bargoed
RTB Ebbw Vale v Rhymney

2 November 2019

Bargoed v Penallta
Bedwas v Pill Harriers II
Blackwood v Chepstow
Caerleon v Caldicot
Risca v RTB Ebbw Vale
Tredegar Ironsides v Croesyceiliog
Whitehead v Rhymney

16 November 2019

Caldicot v Whitehead
Chepstow v Caerleon
Croesyceiliog v Bargoed
Penallta v Bedwas
Pill Harriers II v Blackwood
Rhymney v Risca
RTB Ebbw Vale v Tredegar Ironsides

23 November 2019

Bargoed v RTB Ebbw Vale
Bedwas v Croesyceiliog
Blackwood v Penallta
Caerleon v Pill Harriers II
Caldicot v Chepstow
Tredegar Ironsides v Rhymney
Whitehead v Risca

30 November 2019

Chepstow v Whitehead
Croesyceiliog v Blackwood
Penallta v Caerleon
Pill Harriers II v Caldicot
Rhymney v Bargoed
Risca v Tredegar Ironsides
RTB Ebbw Vale v Bedwas

7 December 2019

Bargoed v Risca
Bedwas v Rhymney
Blackwood v RTB Ebbw Vale
Caerleon v Croesyceiliog
Caldicot v Penallta
Chepstow v Pill Harriers II
Whitehead v Tredegar Ironsides

14 December 2019

Croesyceiliog v Caldicot
Penallta v Chepstow
Pill Harriers II v Whitehead
Rhymney v Blackwood
Risca v Bedwas
RTB Ebbw Vale v Caerleon
Tredegar Ironsides v Bargoed