Rugby Union

World Cup 2019InternationalsU20 World ChampionshipEurope Champions CupEurope Challenge CupGuinness Pro 14Celtic CupGallagher PremiershipPrincipality PremiershipWRU TrophiesWRU ChampionshipRFU ChampionshipWRU EastWRU East CentralWRU NorthWRU West CentralWRU WestWRU ConferenceWomen's RugbyEast DistrictGwent, Newport & P'poolHeart of Wales 7'sLlanelli DistrictMid DistrictMid GlamorganMonmouthshireNewport & DistrictNorth WalesOspreys RegionalPembrokeshireScarlets RegionalSwansea DistrictWest Wales RUPre-season Fixtures

WRU Championship

FixturesResultsTable
Updated on 5/10/2018 9:14:46 PM
Teams P W D L Pts
Pontypool222200107
Narberth22141772
Trebanos22140869
Tata Steel22130966
Newbridge221201058
Bedlinog221021058
Rhydyfelin221001249
Newcastle Emlyn22911247
Beddau22801443
Cardiff Met22721340
Skewen22701534
Glynneath22301917