Rugby Union

World Cup 2019InternationalsU20 World ChampionshipEurope Champions CupEurope Challenge CupGuinness Pro 14Celtic CupGallagher PremiershipPrincipality PremiershipWRU TrophiesWRU ChampionshipRFU ChampionshipWRU EastWRU East CentralWRU NorthWRU West CentralWRU WestWRU ConferenceWomen's RugbyEast DistrictGwent, Newport & P'poolHeart of Wales 7'sLlanelli DistrictMid DistrictMid GlamorganMonmouthshireNewport & DistrictNorth WalesOspreys RegionalPembrokeshireScarlets RegionalSwansea DistrictWest Wales RUPre-season Fixtures

National League 3 East Central A

FixturesResultsTable
Updated on 5/19/2018 5:44:10 PM
Teams P W D L Pts
Abercwmboi22191290
Taffs Well22171483
Pontyclun22150778
Pentyrch22140874
Penygraig22141767
Gwernyfed22121958
Fairwater221201058
Old Illtydians22801438
*Treharris22711431
*Cefn Coed22801429
Llandaff North22121911
Llandaff22112010
* - Denotes points deducted