Thomas Carroll Pembrokeshire League - Division 3

FixturesResultsTable

21 August 2021

Cresselly II (148) lost to Llanrhian (150-1) by 9 wkts
Haverfordwest III (89) lost to Laugharne (334-6) by 245 runs
Llangwm II (0) ab v Neyland II (0)
St Ishmaels II (139) beat Johnston (137) by 2 runs
Stackpole (201-6) beat Narberth II (140) by 61 runs

14 August 2021

Haverfordwest III (112) lost to Stackpole (113-2) by 8 wkts
Laugharne (0) ab v Cresselly II (0)
Llanrhian (189-3) beat St Ishmaels II (68) by 121 runs
Narberth II (0) ab v Llangwm II (0)
Neyland II (161) beat Johnston (155) by 6 runs

7 August 2021

Johnston (85-2) beat Laugharne (84) by 8 wkts
Narberth II (114) lost to Llanrhian (248-2) by 134 runs
Neyland II (281-2) beat Haverfordwest III (72) by 209 runs
St Ishmaels II (138-4) beat Cresselly II (137) by 6 wkts
Stackpole (88-7) beat Llangwm II (85) by 3 wkts

31 July 2021

Cresselly II (200-6) beat Johnston (231-5) by 31 runs
Haverfordwest III (158) lost to Narberth II (160-6) by 4 wkts
Laugharne (107) lost to Stackpole (217-2) by 110 runs
Llangwm II (110) lost to St Ishmaels II (111-1) by 9 wkts
Llanrhian (105-2) beat Neyland II (104) by 8 wkts

24 July 2021

Johnston (145-2) beat Llangwm II (144) by 8 wkts
Llanrhian (240-5) beat Haverfordwest III (24) by 216 runs
Narberth II (204-6) beat Laugharne (203-5) by 4 wkts
Neyland II (172-9) lost to Cresselly II (235-2) by 63 runs
Stackpole (125-9) lost to St Ishmaels II (126-5) by 5 wkts

17 July 2021

Cresselly II (289-6) beat Narberth II (171-7) by 118 runs
Johnston (170-4) beat Stackpole (169) by 6 wkts
Laugharne (126) lost to Llanrhian (191) by 65 runs
Llangwm II (80-5) beat Haverfordwest III (79) by 5 wkts
St Ishmaels II (73) lost to Neyland II (204-6) by 131 runs

10 July 2021

Haverfordwest III (65) lost to St Ishmaels II (66-1) by 9 wkts
Llanrhian (213-5) beat Llangwm II (80) by 133 runs
Narberth II (139) lost to Johnston (143-5) by 5 wkts
Neyland II (93) lost to Laugharne (94-3) by 7 wkts
Stackpole (161-8) lost to Cresselly II (162-4) by 6 wkts

3 July 2021

Cresselly II (90-0) beat Haverfordwest III (88) by 10 wkts
Johnston (234-6) beat Llanrhian (232-5) by 4 wkts
Llangwm II (93) lost to Laugharne (96-4) by 6 wkts
St Ishmaels II (217-6) beat Narberth II (130) by 87 runs
Stackpole (194-8) beat Neyland II (162-6) by 32 runs

26 June 2021

Cresselly II (58-1) beat Llangwm II (54) by 9 wkts
Haverfordwest III (93) lost to Johnston (235-5) by 142 runs
Laugharne (125-3) beat St Ishmaels II (123) by 7 wkts
Llanrhian (79-2) beat Stackpole (78) by 8 wkts
Neyland II (130-5) beat Narberth II (128-8) by 5 wkts

19 June 2021

Johnston (266-9) beat St Ishmaels II (147-5) by 119 runs
Laugharne (76-3) beat Haverfordwest III (75) by 7 wkts
Llanrhian (148-4) beat Cresselly II (145-5) by 6 wkts
Narberth II (191-6) beat Stackpole (172) by 19 runs
Neyland II (69-1) beat Llangwm II (67) by 9 wkts

12 June 2021

Cresselly II (189-5) beat Laugharne (188-5) by 5 wkts
Johnston (195-6) beat Neyland II (90-9) by 105 runs
Llangwm II (143-9) beat Narberth II (137) by 1 wkt
St Ishmaels II (131-7) lost to Llanrhian (132-3) by 7 wkts
Stackpole (84-0) beat Haverfordwest III (80) by 10 wkts

5 June 2021

Cresselly II (209-4) beat St Ishmaels II (139) by 70 runs
Haverfordwest III (47) lost to Neyland II (48-0) by 10 wkts
Laugharne (160-8) ab v Johnston (67-3)
Llangwm II (154) lost to Stackpole (156-4) by 6 wkts
Llanrhian (134-2) beat Narberth II (133-8) by 8 wkts

29 May 2021

Johnston (157) beat Cresselly II (134) by 23 runs
Narberth II (106-1) beat Haverfordwest III (105) by 9 wkts
Neyland II (129) lost to Llanrhian (207-6) by 78 runs
St Ishmaels II (257-1) beat Llangwm II (160-7) by 97 runs
Stackpole (67) lost to Laugharne (68-5) by 5 wkts

22 May 2021

Cresselly II (0) ab v Neyland II (0)
Haverfordwest III (0) ab v Llanrhian (0)
Laugharne (127) beat Narberth II (41) by 86 runs
Llangwm II (139) lost to Johnston (267-6) by 128 runs
St Ishmaels II (124-9) lost to Stackpole (141-6) by 17 runs

15 May 2021

Haverfordwest III (52) lost to Llangwm II (214-4) by 162 runs
Llanrhian (92-2) beat Laugharne (91) by 8 wkts
Narberth II (0) ab v Cresselly II (0)
Neyland II (133) lost to St Ishmaels II (134-2) by 8 wkts
Stackpole (153) lost to Johnston (155-6) by 4 wkts

8 May 2021

Cresselly II (0) ab v Stackpole (0)
Johnston (0) ab v Narberth II (0)
Laugharne (0) ab v Neyland II (0)
Llangwm II (0) ab v Llanrhian (0)
St Ishmaels II (0) ab v Haverfordwest III (0)

3 May 2021

Johnston (0) ab v Haverfordwest III (0)
Llangwm II (0) ab v Cresselly II (0)
Narberth II (0) ab v Neyland II (0)
St Ishmaels II (0) ab v Laugharne (0)
Stackpole (0) ab v Llanrhian (0)

1 May 2021

Haverfordwest III (58) lost to Cresselly II (224-6) by 166 runs
Laugharne (128) beat Llangwm II (101) by 27 runs
Llanrhian (249-5) beat Johnston (147) by 102 runs
Narberth II (156-9) lost to St Ishmaels II (157-4) by 6 wkts
Neyland II (201-9) beat Stackpole (190-5) by 11 runs