Rugby Union

World Cup 2019InternationalsU20 World ChampionshipEurope Champions CupEurope Challenge CupGuinness Pro 14Celtic CupCross Border competitionGallagher PremiershipWRU PremiershipWRU TrophiesWRU ChampionshipRFU ChampionshipWRU EastWRU East CentralWRU NorthWRU West CentralWRU WestWRU ConferenceWomens & Girls RugbyEast DistrictGwent, Newport & P'poolLlanelli DistrictMid DistrictMid GlamorganMonmouthshireNewport & DistrictNorth WalesPembrokeshireSwansea DistrictWest Wales RUPre-season Fixtures

Specsavers National League 3 West Central A

FixturesResultsTable

23 November 2019

Abercrave v Baglan
Cwmgors v Cwmavon
Cwmllynfell v Bryncoch
Nantymoel v Vardre
Taibach v Swansea Uplands
Tonmawr v Aberavon Green Stars

7 December 2019

Aberavon Green Stars v Abercrave
Baglan v Cwmgors
Bryncoch v Taibach
Cwmavon v Nantymoel
Swansea Uplands v Tonmawr
Vardre v Cwmllynfell

14 December 2019

Aberavon Green Stars v Cwmgors
Baglan v Nantymoel
Bryncoch v Swansea Uplands
Cwmavon v Cwmllynfell
Tonmawr v Abercrave
Vardre v Taibach

28 December 2019

Cwmgors v Abercrave
Cwmllynfell v Baglan
Nantymoel v Aberavon Green Stars
Swansea Uplands v Vardre
Taibach v Cwmavon
Tonmawr v Bryncoch

4 January 2020

Aberavon Green Stars v Cwmllynfell
Abercrave v Nantymoel
Baglan v Taibach
Cwmavon v Swansea Uplands
Tonmawr v Cwmgors
Vardre v Bryncoch

11 January 2020

Bryncoch v Cwmavon
Cwmllynfell v Abercrave
Nantymoel v Cwmgors
Swansea Uplands v Baglan
Taibach v Aberavon Green Stars
Vardre v Tonmawr

18 January 2020

Aberavon Green Stars v Swansea Uplands
Abercrave v Taibach
Baglan v Bryncoch
Cwmavon v Vardre
Cwmgors v Cwmllynfell
Tonmawr v Nantymoel

25 January 2020

Bryncoch v Aberavon Green Stars
Cwmavon v Tonmawr
Cwmllynfell v Nantymoel
Swansea Uplands v Abercrave
Taibach v Cwmgors
Vardre v Baglan

15 February 2020

Aberavon Green Stars v Vardre
Abercrave v Baglan
Baglan v Cwmavon
Cwmgors v Swansea Uplands
Nantymoel v Taibach
Tonmawr v Cwmllynfell

29 February 2020

Baglan v Tonmawr
Bryncoch v Cwmgors
Cwmavon v Aberavon Green Stars
Swansea Uplands v Nantymoel
Taibach v Cwmllynfell
Vardre v Abercrave

21 March 2020

Aberavon Green Stars v Baglan
Abercrave v Cwmavon
Cwmgors v Vardre
Cwmllynfell v Swansea Uplands
Nantymoel v Bryncoch
Tonmawr v Taibach

28 March 2020

Aberavon Green Stars v Tonmawr
Baglan v Abercrave
Bryncoch v Cwmllynfell
Cwmavon v Cwmgors
Swansea Uplands v Taibach
Vardre v Nantymoel

4 April 2020

Abercrave v Aberavon Green Stars
Cwmgors v Baglan
Cwmllynfell v Vardre
Nantymoel v Cwmavon
Taibach v Bryncoch
Tonmawr v Swansea Uplands